Tilastot

C-nuorten SM (karsinta)

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Jokerit30254101856412177
2Blues30207212136736364
3Jokipojat30188222133983560
4JYP3015102321151011453
5HIFK301411323101911049
6KalPa301413212125121446
7K-Vantaa301116212101143-4237
8SaiPa/Ketterä301017212117148-3134
9Pelicans3071733388132-4430
10Viikingit3071940107148-4129
11KooKoo3042321274163-8916

C-nuorten SM

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1JYP109010153351828
2Kärpät106022264352924
3Blues104321248341416
4Ässät10441112932-315
5Ilves10341215870-1214
6Jokerit10241313228413
7HIFK10451013132-113
8Jokipojat10351114554-912
9Tappara10361013652-1610
10HC Nokia1018102145-245