Ottelut

PäiväOtteluJoukkueSarjaTulos
03.08.2017 17:00Ässät - JokipojatA-NuoretHarjoitusottelu
04.08.2017 18:30Ässät - JokipojatA-NuoretHarjoitusottelu
11.08.2017 17:00Ketterä - JokipojatA-NuoretHarjoitusottelu
12.08.2017 18:30Jokipojat - HokkiA-NuoretHarjoitusottelu
16.08.2017 18:30Jokipojat - SaPKoA-NuoretHarjoitusottelu
18.08.2017 SaPKo - JokipojatA-NuoretHarjoitusottelu
24.08.2017 Jokipojat - KetteräA-NuoretHarjoitusottelu
02.09.2017 15:00Jokipojat - KetteräA-Nuoret
03.09.2017 15:00Jokipojat - IPKA-Nuoret
16.09.2017 15:00Jokipojat-Vierumäki United/HekiA-Nuoret
16.09.2017 17:45C2 AAA Ylempi alkusarjaC-03
16.09.2017 15:45Jokipo Ladies - LL-89 Red LightsNaiset
17.09.2017 13:30D1 AAA Jokipojat Musta - Jukurit SininenC-04
23.09.2017 9:25Jokipojat AAA - Kiekko-VantaaE-07
23.09.2017 12:55Ketterä - Jokipojat AAAE-07
23.09.2017 16:55Kiekko-Laser - Jokipojat AAAE-07
23.09.2017 14:20Puhti - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
23.09.2017 17:00Vierumäki United/Heki-JokipojatA-Nuoret
23.09.2017 11:25Jokipojat AA - Kiekko-VantaaE-07
23.09.2017 14:55Ketterä - Jokipojat AAE-07
23.09.2017 15:45C2 AAA Ylempi alkusarjaC-03
23.09.2017 18.55Kiekko-Laser - Jokipojat AAE-07
24.09.2017 15:25Jokipojat AA - Etelä-KalpaE-07
24.09.2017 12:30SaiPa - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
24.09.2017 8:00Saipa- Jokipojat AAAE-07
24.09.2017 13:25Jokipojat AAA - Kalpa-EteläE-07
24.09.2017 16:00Ketterä-JokipojatA-Nuoret
24.09.2017 10:00Saipa - Jokipojat AAE-07
30.09.2017 17:30Jokipo Ladies - JYPNaiset
30.09.2017 14:45B- nuorten Mestis karsintaG-11(tulossa)
30.09.2017 13:15Jokipojat-KeuPa/PelikaanitA-Nuoret
01.10.2017 14:00B- nuoret Mestis karsintaG-11(tulossa)
07.10.2017 16:15Hokki-JokipojatA-Nuoret
07.10.2017 09:30Kalpa - JokipojatE-07
07.10.2017 16:45D1AAA Jokipojat Musta - KooKoo BlackC-04
08.10.2017 15:15Jokipo Ladies - JukuritNaiset
08.10.2017 16:00Jokipojat-SaPKoA-Nuoret
08.10.2017 12:30D1AA Jokipojat Punainen - IPK/KK-81C-04
14.10.2017 12:50JYP - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
15.10.2017 14:00Jokipojat-RokiA-Nuoret
21.10.2017 13.00C2 AAA sarjaC-03
21.10.2017 18.45C2 AAA sarjaC-03
21.10.2017 16.00B Nuoret mestis karsintaG-11(tulossa)
22.10.2017 12.45C2 AAA sarjaC-03
22.10.2017 15:30Jokipojat-Vierumäki United/HekiA-Nuoret
22.10.2017 12.45B Nuoret mestis karsintaG-11(tulossa)
22.10.2017 15:45KalPa Akatemia - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
28.10.2017 14:15K-Kissat-JokipojatA-Nuoret
28.10.2017 13.15Jokipojat Musta - SaiPa NiepitD-06
28.10.2017 15.15Jokipojat Musta - SaiPa PenatD-06
28.10.2017 19:30Jokipojat Musta - KalPa BlackC-04
29.10.2017 12:15Jokipojat AA - Warkis AAE-07
29.10.2017 15:30LL-89 Red Lights - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
29.10.2017 17:20Blues Ak-JokipojatA-Nuoret
04.11.2017 18:45Jokipojat Punainen - PoUC-04
04.11.2017 11:00LeKi-75 AA - Jokipojat AAE-07
05.11.2017 15.00Jokipojat Punainen - PoUD-06
05.11.2017 18.30Jokipojat Punainen - KalPaD-06
05.11.2017 15:30Jokipojat-DiskosA-Nuoret
11.11.2017 10:45Jokipo Ladies - LL-89 Red LightsNaiset
12.11.2017 12:30Jokipojat Musta - SaPKo ValkoinenC-04
18.11.2017 15:45B nuoret Mestis karsintaG-11(tulossa)
18.11.2017 10:15C2 AAAC-03
18.11.2017 13:15C2 AAAC-03
18.11.2017 17:15KOOVEE-JokipojatA-Nuoret
18.11.2017 18:30Jokipo Ladies - PuhtiNaiset
19.11.2017 15:30B nuoret Mestis karsintaG-11(tulossa)
19.11.2017 14:20LeKi-JokipojatA-Nuoret
19.11.2017 12:30Jukurit - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
22.11.2017 18:30SaPKo-JokipojatA-Nuoret
24.11.2017 19:00B nuoret Mestis karsintaG-11(tulossa)
25.11.2017 13:15KalPa Akatemia - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
29.11.2017 19:00Jokipojat-SaPKoA-Nuoret
02.12.2017 Jokipo Ladies - KalPa AkatemiaNaiset
02.12.2017 9:30KalPa- JokipojatE-07
03.12.2017 13:15KalPa - JokipojatE-08
03.12.2017 12:45Jokipojat-KJT HaukatA-Nuoret
03.12.2017 Jokipo Ladies - SaiPaNaiset
09.12.2017 13:00Ketterä-JokipojatA-Nuoret
09.12.2017 Jokipo Ladies - JYPNaiset
09.12.2017 10:00Warkkis - JokipojatE-07
10.12.2017 15:30Jokipojat-KeuPa/PelikaanitA-Nuoret
10.12.2017 18:15LL-89 Red Lights - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
16.12.2017 16:30Hermes-JokipojatA-Nuoret
17.12.2017 15:00Diskos-JokipojatA-Nuoret
17.12.2017 12.30Jokipojat - PoU HockeyE-08
07.01.2018 16:00Ketterä-JokipojatA-Nuoret
07.01.2018 15:30Jokipo Ladies - SaiPaNaiset
13.01.2018 13:50K-Vantaa-JokipojatA-Nuoret
14.01.2018 14:50Blues Ak-JokipojatA-Nuoret
14.01.2018 15.00Jokipojat - JääsudetE-08
14.01.2018 Jokipojat Musta - KetteräC-04
14.01.2018 14.30Jokipojat Musta - KalPa RedD-06
14.01.2018 15.30Jokipojat Musta - KalPa BlackD-06
14.01.2018 16.30Jokipojat Musta - KalPa RedD-06
14.01.2018 17:45Jokipo Ladies - LL-89 Red LightsNaiset
20.01.2018 16:30Jukurit - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
20.01.2018 13:30Jokipojat- Saipa/KetteräC-03
20.01.2018 16:00Jokipojat-K-Laser/KKPA-Nuoret
20.01.2018 13:30Jokipojat-JukuritG-11(tulossa)
20.01.2018 Jokipojat Musta - JYPC-04
21.01.2018 Jokipojat Punainen-SukiKaC-04
21.01.2018 12:45Jokipojat-HermesA-Nuoret
21.01.2018 Imatra Ketterä - JokipojatE-07
27.01.2018 17:30Jokipo Ladies - SaiPaNaiset
27.01.2018 13:00Jokipojat C03 - Jukurit C03C-03
27.01.2018 14:45Jokipojat B - IPK/Kalpa BG-11(tulossa)
27.01.2018 Jokipojat Musta -JukuritC-04
27.01.2018 18:15Hokki-JokipojatA-Nuoret
28.01.2018 12:45Jokipojat- HermesG-11(tulossa)
28.01.2018 15:30Jokipojat-HokkiA-Nuoret
28.01.2018 12:45Jokipojat B - Hermes BG-11(tulossa)
28.01.2018 Jokipojat punainen- Kalpa DucksC-04
03.02.2018 18:50KJT Haukat-JokipojatA-Nuoret
04.02.2018 15:40LeKi-JokipojatA-Nuoret
04.02.2018 16:00LL-89 Red Lights - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
04.02.2018 11.00Hurtat - JokipojatE-08
10.02.2018 16:15Jokipojat B -Grifk BG-11(tulossa)
10.02.2018 16:00Jokipojat-LeKiA-Nuoret
10.02.2018 13:30Jokipojat C03 - Kalpa C03 AkatemiaC-03
11.02.2018 Jokipojat Punainen-PoUC-04
11.02.2018 18:45Jokipo Ladies - JukuritNaiset
11.02.2018 12:45Jokipojat-KJT HaukatA-Nuoret
17.02.2018 11.30Jokipojat Musta - KetteräD-06
17.02.2018 12:45Jokipojat Musta - KooKooD-06
17.02.2018 17:45Jokipojat C03 - Discos C03C-03
18.02.2018 SaiPa - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
21.02.2018 18:30SaPko-JokipojatA-Nuoret
24.02.2018 15:00Jokipojat-KetteräA-Nuoret
24.02.2018 Jokipojat Punainen-IPK/KK-81C-04
24.02.2018 18:30Jokipojat B - Roki BG-11(tulossa)
24.02.2018 Jokipo Ladies - LL-89 Red LightsNaiset
25.02.2018 11.30PoU Hockey - JokipojatE-08
25.02.2018 Jokipojat Musta - Kalpa BlackC-04
25.02.2018 12:30Jokipojat B - KJT Haukat BG-11(tulossa)
25.02.2018 15:30LL-89 Red Lights - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
28.02.2018 18:45Jokipojat-SaPkoA-Nuoret
03.03.2018 13:30Jokipojat-K-VantaaA-Nuoret
03.03.2018 16:00Jokipojat B - S-kiekko BG-11(tulossa)
04.03.2018 12:45Jokipojat-Blues AkA-Nuoret
04.03.2018 Jokipojat Musta-Kalpa BlackC-04
04.03.2018 12:30Jokipojat B - Koovee BG-11(tulossa)
10.03.2018 19:15K-Laser/KKP-JokipojatA-Nuoret
10.03.2018 17:30Jokipojat B - TPS B AkatemiaG-11(tulossa)
11.03.2018 13:30Hermes-JokipojatA-Nuoret
11.03.2018 Jukurit - Jokipo LadiesNaiset
17.03.2018 Jokipojat Punainen - Hurtat/SepotC-04
17.03.2018 Jokipojat Musta - Saipa KolletC-04
17.03.2018 15:15Jokipojat-SaPKo Playoff 1A-Nuoret
17.03.2018 Jokipojat 03 - SaPKo 03C-03
18.03.2018 16:00SaPKo-Jokipojat Playoff 2A-Nuoret
20.03.2018 18:45Jokipojat-SaPKo PuolivälieräA-Nuoret
25.03.2018 19:00K-Vantaa-Jokipojat VälierätA-Nuoret
30.03.2018 15:00Jokipojat-KJT Haukat PronssiotteluA-Nuoret