Tilastot

Nuorten Mestis alkusarja

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1K-Kissat28224111131834869
2K-Vantaa28208000131676460
3KOOVEE28179202128834553
4Jokipojat281510212109105449
5Blues Ak2812844410095548
6LeKi28151210108931547
7KJT Haukat281312121120982244
8Ketterä281211232100891144
9TPS Akatemia2812151093106-1338
10Diskos281013414102107-536
11Hokki2891423291132-4135
12SaPKo28101620100124-2434
13Pyry2881532392112-2031
14RoKi2871911190139-4924
15Hermes2842022299161-6218

Nuorten Mestis

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1KOOVEE3722122121681125670
2Jokipojat3721132121541371767
3LeKi372115101391162365
4Blues Ak381610757138130865
5Ketterä3615143431411192256
6KJT Haukat3516151311451232255
7SaPKo37161920144154-1052
8TPS Akatemia37152110120142-2247
9Diskos361217525128151-2345
10Hokki36922232105179-7435